Skip to content

ASAMBLEA GENERAL

Se muestran los estamentos y sub-estamentos con los miembros y su fecha de inicio.

Presidente (1)
Eduardo Álvarez 2005-01-01
Secretaria General (1)
ELIDA PARRAGA 2020-10-26
Vicepresidentes (4)
Vicepresidente 1° (1)
Marcos Oviedo 2020-10-06
Vicepresidente 2° (1)
Joseba Barreda 2020-10-01
Vicepresidente 3° (1)
Laureano Gonzalez 2020-10-01
Vicepresidente 4° (1)
Gerardo Trotta 2020-10-01
Tesorero (1)
ARTURO CASTILLO 2020-10-26
Directores (3)
Director 1° (1)
HUNG KI KIM 2020-10-26
Director 2° (1)
ZULEIKA SEIJAS 2020-10-26
Director 3° (1)
ANGEL DELGADO 2020-10-26
Presidentes de Federaciones Olímpica (27)
Atletismo (1)
Wilfredys León García 2020-10-26
Baloncesto (1)
HANTONY COELLO 2020-10-20
Badminton (1)
Dhayisbel Torrealba 2020-10-20
Beisbol (1)
ARACELIS LEON 2020-10-01
Boxeo (1)
LUISA BENITEZ 2020-10-01
Ciclismo (1)
Eliezer Rojas 2020-10-01
Canotaje (1)
José Ramos 2020-10-01
Ecuestres (1)
Patricia Velutini 2020-10-01
Esgrima (1)
FRANCISCO MARÍN 2020-10-01
Futbol (0)
Gimnasia (1)
ZOBEIRA HERNÁNDEZ 2020-10-01
Hockey sobre cesped (1)
ZULEIKA SEIJAS 2020-10-01
Lucha (1)
JOSE BARRETO 2020-10-01
Judo (1)
KATIUSKA SANTAELLA 2020-10-01
Karate (1)
ARTURO CASTILLO 2020-10-01
Levantamiento de pesas (1)
LUIS SEIJAS 2020-10-01
Remo (1)
ANNEL ANTÓN 2020-10-01
Pentatlon Moderno (1)
CESAR RONDON 2020-10-01
Surf (1)
THANIA LUNA 2020-10-01
Softbol (1)
MARIA JOSE SOTO 2020-10-01
Taekwondo (1)
HUNG KI KIM 2020-10-01
Tenis de mesa (1)
FELIX DUCHARNE 2020-10-01
Tenis de campo (1)
LUIS CONTRERAS 2020-10-01
Tiro con arco (1)
MAGDAMPI MARIN 2020-10-01
Vela (1)
MARIA ADELA PEREZ 2020-10-01
Voleibol (1)
JUDITH RODRIGUEZ 2020-10-01
Deportes acuáticos (0)
Tiro deportivo (1)
Gerardo Trotta 2020-10-01
Triatlon (1)
PABLO MACHILLANDA 2020-10-01
Presidentes de Federaciones no Olímpica (21)
Squach (1)
DANIEL FIGUERA 2020-10-01
Ajedrez (1)
Fidel Gonzalez 2020-10-20
Balonmano (1)
GHASSAN MAMO KAPASE 2020-10-01
Billar (1)
EDUARDO ROBAYO CELIS 2020-10-01
Bowling (1)
AGUSTIN DE FARIAS DE FARIAS 2020-10-01
Bolas Criollas (1)
Lesbia Marcano 2020-10-01
Domino (1)
Efrain Velasquez 2020-10-01
FEDOFA (1)
JUAN FRANCISCO LEVANE MARQUEZ 2020-10-01
FEVEDU (1)
LEONARDO MORALES 2020-10-01
Fiscoculturismo (1)
ADOLFO MARTÍNEZ 2020-10-01
Golf (1)
RAFAEL BARRIOS 2020-10-01
Kickboxing (1)
YDRE ORTEGA 2020-10-01
Patinaje (1)
WILLIAM ROJAS 2020-10-01
Pelota Vasca (1)
Joseba Barreda 2020-10-01
Raquetbol (1)
JORGE HISERKON 2020-10-01
Rugby (1)
ERICKSON BERMUDEZ 2020-10-01
Sambo (1)
CESAR ARTEAGA 2020-10-01
Polideportiva de sordo (1)
MARIA ROJAS DE BENDEBUR 2020-10-01
Squash (1)
DANIEL FIGUERA 2020-10-01
Sumo (1)
ABEL FRANCO 2020-10-01
Wushu (1)
SUSANA RUBIO 2020-10-01
Automilismo (0)

AGENDA

septiembre, 2021

PATROCINADORES

X